Accedi
ACR 6 GEN 2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
FINALINA 1
FINALINA 2
FINALINA 3
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
FINALINA 1
FINALINA 2
FINALINA 3
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
FINALINA 1
FINALINA 2
FINALINA 3
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALE
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
FINALINA 1
FINALINA 3
QUARTI DI FINALE
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
FINALINA 3
QUARTI DI FINALE
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
FINALINA 3
QUARTI DI FINALE
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
FINALINA 3
QUARTI DI FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
FINALINA 1
FINALINA 2
FINALINA 3
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALE
CIVITAVECCHIA 1920
2 - 0
SAMAGOR
Marri Manuel
Matteo Acampora
Formazioni
Marri Manuel
8.5
Matteo Acampora
8
Adamo Riccardo
7
Baratto Lorenzo
7
Bartoli Jacopo
7.5
Bonincontro Valerio
7
Caprasecca Brando
7
D'ambrosi Luigi
7
Esposito Raffaele
7
Longobardi Alessio
7
Lucianatelli Diego
7
Paolucci Tiziano
7.5
Petrolati Luca
7
Scisciani Mattia
7
Valiserra Simone
7
Abate Luca
6.5
Cotlet Matteo
6.5
Diglio Matteo
6.5
Falco Alessandro
6.5
Gubitosi Cristiano
6
Kiflet Nathan
7
Magrin Nadal
6
Manajslovich Gabriele
6
Marini Marco
6.5
Millani Leonardo
6.5
Palombo Lorenzo
6.5
Piciucchi Claudio
6.5
Prado Marco
6
Segat Lorenzo
6
Toselli Achille
6
Marri Manuel
8.5
Matteo Acampora
8
Adamo Riccardo
7
Baratto Lorenzo
7
Bartoli Jacopo
7.5
Bonincontro Valerio
7
Caprasecca Brando
7
D'ambrosi Luigi
7
Esposito Raffaele
7
Longobardi Alessio
7
Lucianatelli Diego
7
Paolucci Tiziano
7.5
Petrolati Luca
7
Scisciani Mattia
7
Valiserra Simone
7
Abate Luca
6.5
Cotlet Matteo
6.5
Diglio Matteo
6.5
Falco Alessandro
6.5
Gubitosi Cristiano
6
Kiflet Nathan
7
Magrin Nadal
6
Manajslovich Gabriele
6
Marini Marco
6.5
Millani Leonardo
6.5
Palombo Lorenzo
6.5
Piciucchi Claudio
6.5
Prado Marco
6
Segat Lorenzo
6
Toselli Achille
6